2016 – 2017 Squad

  1. Teshaun Hightower – University of Georgia
  2. Isaiah Whaley – University of Connecticut
  3. Obi Toppin – Dayton University
  4. Mark Tenanenkho – University of North Texas
  5. Jarvis Doles – Drexel University
  6. Daryl Bones – Beaver Community College
  7. Phil Alexander – California University of Pa
  8. Karlyn Garner – Slippery Rock
  9. EJ Gibbs – Cheyney University
  10. David Campbell – Barton College
  11. DJ Tyree – Owens Community College
  12. AJ Banks – North Carolina A&T
  13. Mandel Sherrod – Harford Community College

2015 – 2016 Squad

  1. Ceasar Dejesus – University of Central Florida
  2. Ahsante Shivers – Siena University
  3. Colen Gaynor – UMES
  4. Rob Montgomery – St Frances University- Brooklyn
  5. Alex Yetna – University of South Florida
  6. Miles Gillette – Uinversity of Wilmington
  7. Matt Breno – IUP – Academics
  8. Jared Armstrong- Butler Community College
  9. Deon Tabb – Central Community College

2014 – 2015 Squad

  1. Andre Fox – High Point University
  2. Alex Long – Norfolk State University
  3. Tim Rowe – University of Southern Mississippi
  4. Darius Speaks – Coppin State University
  5. Rokas Ulvydas – Texas Tech
  6. Sean Lloyd – Southern Illinois
  7. Joe Bradshaw – Virginia State University
  8.  Seven Dickson – CCBC’ Catonsville

2013 – 2014 Squad

  1. Jerrin Ball – Millersville University
  2. Rze Culbreath – Concord University
  3. Gemaal Davis – Eastern Utah Community College
  4. Zacarry Douglas – Cal State Northridge
  5. Malik Howze – Post University
  6. Hassan Hussein – Florida International University
  7. Jonothan Janssen – Cleveland State University
  8. Markus Oliphant – Hagerstown Community College
  9. Tariq Owens – St. Johns University
  10. Everette Quick – Bowie State University
  11. Romone Saunders – Wagner College

2012 – 2013 Squad

  1. Brian Adkins – Richard Bland College (RBC)
  2. Rodrick “Ricky” Harrison – Delaware State University (DSU)
  3. Rodney Hawkins – Saint Peter’s University
  4. Jordan McMillan – West Virginia State University (WVSU)
  5. Jose Mundo – Virginia State University (VSU)
  6. Van Rolle – Coppin State University (CSU)
  7. Collin Smith – Mansfield University (MU)
  8. Charles Taylor, Jr. – University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC)
  9. Terry Wood – West Virginia State University (WVSU)